Umpire Allocations


Tuesday   15-Oct-19         Mentor
  Byes            
  5/6b Northern Christian School v Bye      
  11b Lightning Flash v Bye      
  13b Hill Street v Bye      
  13c Sugar Rush v Bye      
  15c Huon Stars v Bye      
3:55PM         Reserve: Niah B  
Court 1 3/4a Waimea Gold v Austins Ferry Miracl L Laura G Eloise J
Court 2 3/4a Mt Stuart Magic v Lansdowne Lightning Aimee B Shania B Ella M
Court 3 3/4a Northern Christian School v New Town Swifts Tianah K Zoe G Ella W
Court 4 3/4a Lindisfarne v St Mary's Rebels Chloe M Amara M  
Court 5 3/4b Bothwell v Northern Christian School Jasmine W Drucilla T  
Court 6 3/4b Waimea Gold v South Arm Seals Matilda K Isabelle P  
Court 7 3/4b Oatlands v Glenora Amity J Evie C-D  
Court 8 3/4b Lenah Valley Blue Bolts v Holy Rosary Blue Yvonne O Eboni J  
Court 9 3/4b Windermere v Austins Ferry Holli F Scarlette J-H  
Court 10 5/6b Lindisfarne v Austins Ferry Drew D Abi Y  
4:50PM         Reserve: Amity J Holli F
Court 1 5/6a Lansdowne Legends v Rosetta Miracl L Laura G Eloise J
Court 2 5/6a Austins Ferry Red v Immaculate Heart Bianca M Shania B Ella M
Court 3 5/6a Holy Rosary Maroon v New Town Narwhals Taylor C Zoe G Ella W
Court 4 5/6a Austins Ferry Blue v Lenah Valley Llamas Niah B Amara M  
Court 5 5/6b Windermere v New Town Gold Tianah K Drucilla T  
Court 6 5/6b St Mary's Blue Sparklers v Lenah Valley Blues Matilda K Isabelle P  
Court 7 5/6b Bagdad Bees v Bowen Road Blues Zoe R Evie C-D  
Court 8 5/6b South Arm Stingrays v Holy Rosary Blue Yvonne O Eboni J  
Court 9 11b #TheNewCrew v AYC Corolla  Drew D Abi Y  
Court 10 11c AYC Prius v Flames Jasmine W Ashley C  
5:45PM         Reserve: Samuel T Hannah M
Court 1 11b OHA Dots v Huon Valley Hurricanes Miracl L Taylor C Eloise J
Court 2 11c The Tween Team v Cripps Blue Scarlet M Kathy F Ella M
Court 3 15c Ravens v The Opposition Charlotte D Ashley C Ella W
Court 4 15c Peas in a Pod v The Vixens Lari W Lucy B Jo T
Court 5 13b The Nettys v Fast n Furious Cara B Kate M  
Court 6 13b The Y - Nots v Pink Ninjas Sarah F Holly M  
Court 7 13b Huon Stars v CeeDubs Ella F Nicola P  
Court 8 15b Waratah Warriors v Kaza's Krew Jess C Michelle F  
Court 9 13c Pink Panthers v Toyota Prado Bianca M Holli F  
Court 10 13c Little Rippers v The Opposition Tianah K Estelle R  
6:40PM         Reserve: Michelle F  
Court 1 18b Nets Top Model Ransley v The Netty Girls Jenni G Nicola P Eloise J
Court 2 18c SENA v Wrats Jess C Sarah F Jo T
Court 3 15c Panthers v The Cats   Estelle R  
Court 4 15c Wrest Point Warriors v Karana Red Cara B Samuel T  
Court 5 13b Purple Power v Amazing Grace Kate M Scarlet M  
Court 6 13b Bread's on Fire v Red Backs Ella W Ella M  
Court 7 15b Sprung Rooster v Dream Team Ella F Holly M  
Court 8 13c Blue Birds v Tigers Lari W Kathy F  
Court 9 13c Rowdy Rockets v Flamin Panthers Zoe R Zoe B  
Court 10 13c GOAT v AYC Kluger   Chloe M  
7:35PM         Reserve: Kathy F  
Court 4 15c Mighty Blues v Think Pink Samantha L Samuel T Eloise J
Court 5 18b Sweaty Netty v The Bobsters Jenni G Jo T Ella M
Court 6 18b KB Combo v qweeeeeeenzzzz Nicola P Michelle F Ella W
Court 7 18c The Muppets v Hopeless Hannah M Charlotte D  
Court 8 18c Nets Top Model Ryan v Kilburn Krazies Zoe B Lucy B  


16 October            
  3 Team ED v Bye    
  5 Jen’s Gems v Bye    
6:20PM         Reserve: Monika A
Court 3 5 Netball Nutters v Family Circus Kate M Kathy F
Court 4 4 Dream team v GLAM KATS Jessey D Jess C
Court 5 1 Wildcats v Victorious Secret Isabelle B Eloise F
Court 6 3 Havinago v Green Guns Alyssa M Holly M
Court 7 2 Die Hards v Nameless & Shameless Eloise J Michelle F
Court 8 4 The Therabandits v FYYPC Madi G Yvonne O
7:15PM         Reserve: Eloise F
Court 3 4 Beamers v One More Time Yvonne O Alyssa M
Court 4 4 Girls just wanna have fun v ER Clarissa M Madi G
Court 5 1 Buddies v The Rockets Eloise J Kayla M
Court 6 5 Spud farm v Panthers Jess C Jessey D
Court 7 2 Slippery Gypsies v Slim Pickings Jenni G Isabelle B
Court 8 3 Troopers v Goal Diggers Melanie C Kayla C
8:10PM         Reserve: Kayla M
Court 5 1 AYC v Pink Ladies Michelle F Eloise F
Court 6 5 No Ideas v Run like the winded Melanie C Holly M
Court 7 2 Bee's Knees v I Got Nothing Monika A Kathy F
Court 8 3 Lady Blues v AYC All Sorts Clarissa M Kate M